All times ET. Not all games listed. Lines from ESPN. Rankings are CFP.
Friday, December 1
7:00 PM CUSA Championship: New Mexico State at #24 Liberty (-10), CBSSN
8:00 PM Pac 12 Championship: #5 Oregon (-9.5) vs #3 Washington in Las Vegas, ABC
Saturday, December 2
12:00 PM Big 12 Championship: #18 Oklahoma State vs #7 Texas (-14.5) in Arlington, ABC
12:00 PM MAC Championship: Miami OH vs Toledo (-7.5) in Detroit, ESPN
12:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Youngstown State at Villanova, ESPN+
12:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Richmond at UAlbany, ESPN+
1:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Chattanooga at Furman, ESPN+
2:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Mercer at South Dakota State, ESPN+
2:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Sacramento State at South Dakota, ESPN+
3:00 PM MWC Championship: Boise State (-2) at UNLV, FOX
3:00 PM FCS Round of 16: North Dakota State at Montana State, ESPN+
4:00 PM SEC Championship: #8 Alabama vs #1 Georgia (-6) in Atlanta, CBS
4:00 PM AAC Championship: SMU at #22 Tulane (-5.5), ABC
4:00 PM Sun Belt Championship: Appalachian State at Troy (-6.5), ESPN
4:00 PM SWAC Championship: Prairie View A&M at Florida A&M, ESPN2
8:00 PM Big Ten Championship #16 Iowa vs #2 Michigan (-23) in Indianapolis, FOX
8:00 PM ACC Championship #14 Louisville vs #4 Florida State (-2.5) in Charlotte, ABC
9:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Delaware at Montana, ESPN+
10:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Southern Illinois at Idaho, ESPN+
Friday, December 1
7:00 PM CUSA Championship: New Mexico State at #24 Liberty (-10), CBSSN
8:00 PM Pac 12 Championship: #5 Oregon (-9.5) vs #3 Washington in Las Vegas, ABC
Saturday, December 2
12:00 PM Big 12 Championship: #18 Oklahoma State vs #7 Texas (-14.5) in Arlington, ABC
12:00 PM MAC Championship: Miami OH vs Toledo (-7.5) in Detroit, ESPN
12:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Youngstown State at Villanova, ESPN+
12:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Richmond at UAlbany, ESPN+
1:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Chattanooga at Furman, ESPN+
2:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Mercer at South Dakota State, ESPN+
2:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Sacramento State at South Dakota, ESPN+
3:00 PM MWC Championship: Boise State (-2) at UNLV, FOX
3:00 PM FCS Round of 16: North Dakota State at Montana State, ESPN+
4:00 PM SEC Championship: #8 Alabama vs #1 Georgia (-6) in Atlanta, CBS
4:00 PM AAC Championship: SMU at #22 Tulane (-5.5), ABC
4:00 PM Sun Belt Championship: Appalachian State at Troy (-6.5), ESPN
4:00 PM SWAC Championship: Prairie View A&M at Florida A&M, ESPN2
8:00 PM Big Ten Championship #16 Iowa vs #2 Michigan (-23) in Indianapolis, FOX
8:00 PM ACC Championship #14 Louisville vs #4 Florida State (-2.5) in Charlotte, ABC
9:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Delaware at Montana, ESPN+
10:00 PM FCS Round of 16: Southern Illinois at Idaho, ESPN+
Last edited: