All times ET. Lines from ESPN. Not all games listed. Rankings to be updated Wednesday morning.
Tuesday, November 23
7:00 Western Michigan (-3.5) at NIU, ESPNU
7:00 Buffalo at Ball State (-6.5), ESPN+
Thursday, November 25
3:30 Fresno State (-7.5) at San Jose State, FS1 | Valley Cup
7:30 #9 Ole Miss at Mississippi State (-1), ESPN | Egg Bowl
Friday, November 26
12:00 Boise State (-2.5) at #21 San Diego State, CBS
12:00 Kansas State at Texas (-3), FOX
1:00 Utah State (-15.5) at New Mexico, FS1
1:30 #16 Iowa (-1.5) at Nebraska, B TN | Heroes Game
3:30 #4 Cincinnati (-14) at East Carolina, ABC
3:30 Missouri at #25 Arkansas (-14.5), CBS
3:30 USF at UCF (-18.5), ESPN | War on I-4
4:00 Colorado at #19 Utah (-23.5), FOX | Rumble in the Rockies
4:30 TCU at Iowa State (-15), FS1
7:00 North Carolina at #20 NC State (-5.5), ESPN
8:00 Washington State (-1) at Washington, FS1 | Apple Cup
Saturday, November 27
12:00 #2 Ohio State (-7.5) at #5 Michigan, FOX | The Game
12:00 #1 Georgia (-35) at Georgia Tech, ABC | Clean, Old-Fashioned Hate
12:00 Florida State at Florida (-2.5), ESPN | Sunshine Showdown
12:00 #18 Wake Forest (-4.5) at Boston College, ESPN2
12:00 Texas Tech at #8 Baylor (-14), FS1
12:00 #24 Houston (-32) at UConn, CBSSN
12:00 Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
2:00 #22 UTSA (-10.5) at North Texas, ESPN+
2:00 Davidson at Kennesaw State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:00 Stephen F. Austin at Incarnate Word, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:00 UC Davis at South Dakota State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:30 #3 Alabama (-19.5) at Auburn, CBS | Iron Bowl
3:30 Penn State (-1) at #12 Michigan State, ABC
3:30 Oregon State at #11 Oregon (-7), ESPN | Civil War
3:30 Indiana at Purdue (-15), FS1 | Old Oaken Bucket
4:00 #14 Wisconsin (-7) at Minnesota, FOX | Paul Bunyan's Axe
4:00 Tulsa at SMU (-6.5), ESPN2
4:00 Northern Iowa at Eastern Washington, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
4:00 UT Martin at Missouri State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
6:00 Southern Illinois at South Dakota, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
7:00 #15 Texas A&M (-6.5) at LSU, ESPN
7:00 West Virginia (-15.5) at Kansas, FS1
7:00 Florida A&M vs. Southeastern Louisiana, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
7:30 #10 Oklahoma at #7 Oklahoma State (-4), ABC | Bedlam
7:30 Kentucky at Louisville (-2.5), ESPN2 | Governor's Cup
7:30 #17 Pitt (-13) at Syracuse, ACCN
7:30 #23 Clemson (-11.5) at South Carolina, SECN | Palmetto Bowl
8:00 #6 Notre Dame (-19) at Stanford, FOX
9:00 Nevada (-4.5) at Colorado State, CBSSN
10:30 #13 BYU (-7) at USC, ESPN
10:30 California at UCLA (-7), FS1
Tuesday, November 23
7:00 Western Michigan (-3.5) at NIU, ESPNU
7:00 Buffalo at Ball State (-6.5), ESPN+
Thursday, November 25
3:30 Fresno State (-7.5) at San Jose State, FS1 | Valley Cup
7:30 #9 Ole Miss at Mississippi State (-1), ESPN | Egg Bowl
Friday, November 26
12:00 Boise State (-2.5) at #21 San Diego State, CBS
12:00 Kansas State at Texas (-3), FOX
1:00 Utah State (-15.5) at New Mexico, FS1
1:30 #16 Iowa (-1.5) at Nebraska, B TN | Heroes Game
3:30 #4 Cincinnati (-14) at East Carolina, ABC
3:30 Missouri at #25 Arkansas (-14.5), CBS
3:30 USF at UCF (-18.5), ESPN | War on I-4
4:00 Colorado at #19 Utah (-23.5), FOX | Rumble in the Rockies
4:30 TCU at Iowa State (-15), FS1
7:00 North Carolina at #20 NC State (-5.5), ESPN
8:00 Washington State (-1) at Washington, FS1 | Apple Cup
Saturday, November 27
12:00 #2 Ohio State (-7.5) at #5 Michigan, FOX | The Game
12:00 #1 Georgia (-35) at Georgia Tech, ABC | Clean, Old-Fashioned Hate
12:00 Florida State at Florida (-2.5), ESPN | Sunshine Showdown
12:00 #18 Wake Forest (-4.5) at Boston College, ESPN2
12:00 Texas Tech at #8 Baylor (-14), FS1
12:00 #24 Houston (-32) at UConn, CBSSN
12:00 Sacred Heart at Holy Cross, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
2:00 #22 UTSA (-10.5) at North Texas, ESPN+
2:00 Davidson at Kennesaw State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:00 Stephen F. Austin at Incarnate Word, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:00 UC Davis at South Dakota State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
3:30 #3 Alabama (-19.5) at Auburn, CBS | Iron Bowl
3:30 Penn State (-1) at #12 Michigan State, ABC
3:30 Oregon State at #11 Oregon (-7), ESPN | Civil War
3:30 Indiana at Purdue (-15), FS1 | Old Oaken Bucket
4:00 #14 Wisconsin (-7) at Minnesota, FOX | Paul Bunyan's Axe
4:00 Tulsa at SMU (-6.5), ESPN2
4:00 Northern Iowa at Eastern Washington, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
4:00 UT Martin at Missouri State, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
6:00 Southern Illinois at South Dakota, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
7:00 #15 Texas A&M (-6.5) at LSU, ESPN
7:00 West Virginia (-15.5) at Kansas, FS1
7:00 Florida A&M vs. Southeastern Louisiana, ESPN+ | FCS First Round
7:30 #10 Oklahoma at #7 Oklahoma State (-4), ABC | Bedlam
7:30 Kentucky at Louisville (-2.5), ESPN2 | Governor's Cup
7:30 #17 Pitt (-13) at Syracuse, ACCN
7:30 #23 Clemson (-11.5) at South Carolina, SECN | Palmetto Bowl
8:00 #6 Notre Dame (-19) at Stanford, FOX
9:00 Nevada (-4.5) at Colorado State, CBSSN
10:30 #13 BYU (-7) at USC, ESPN
10:30 California at UCLA (-7), FS1
Last edited: